Tripp Lite
1111 W. 35th Street
Chicago, IL 60609
1 773.869.1774
1 773.869.1329
presaleshelp@tripplite.com

Cables & Connectivity / Couplers

USB 3.0 All in One Keystone Panel Mount Coupler Cable Female Female Angled Connector Black 1 ft U325-001-KPA-BK

USB 3.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler Cable (F/F), Angled Connector, Black, 1 ft.

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: USB; USB 3.0 (SuperSpeed); USB 3.1 (Gen 1)
  • Connector 1: USB 3.0 A (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: USB 3.0 A (FEMALE)
USB 3.0 All in One Keystone Panel Mount Coupler Female Female Black U325-000-KP-BK

USB 3.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler (F/F), Black

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: USB; USB 3.0 (SuperSpeed); USB 3.1 (Gen 1)
  • Connector 1: USB 3.0 A (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: USB 3.0 A (FEMALE)
USB 3.0 All in One Keystone Panel Mount Angled Coupler Female Female Black U325-000-KPA-BK

USB 3.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Angled Coupler (F/F), Black

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: USB; USB 3.0 (SuperSpeed); USB 3.1 (Gen 1)
  • Connector 1: USB 3.0 A (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: USB 3.0 A (FEMALE)
USB 2.0 All in One Keystone Panel Mount Coupler Cable Female Female Angled Connector White 1ft U060-001-KPA-WH

USB 2.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler Cable (F/F), Angled Connector, White, 1 ft.

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed)
  • Connector 1: USB A (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: USB A (FEMALE)
USB 2.0 All in One Keystone Panel Mount Coupler Cable Female Female Angled Connector Black 1 ft U060-001-KPA-BK

USB 2.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler Cable (F/F), Angled Connector, Black, 1 ft.

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed)
  • Connector 1: USB A (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: USB A (FEMALE)
USB 2.0 All in One Keystone Panel Mount Coupler F/F White U060-000-KP-WH

USB 2.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler (F/F), White

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed)
  • Connector 1: USB A (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: USB A (FEMALE)
USB 2.0 All in One Keystone Panel Mount Coupler Female Female Black U060-000-KP-BK

USB 2.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler (F/F), Black

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed)
  • Connector 1: USB A (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: USB A (FEMALE)
USB 2.0 All in One Keystone Panel Mount Angled Coupler F/F White U060-000-KPA-WH

USB 2.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Angled Coupler (F/F), White

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed)
  • Connector 1: USB A (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: USB A (FEMALE)
USB 2.0 All in One Keystone Panel Mount Angled Coupler Female Female Black U060-000-KPA-BK

USB 2.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Angled Coupler (F/F), Black

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed)
  • Connector 1: USB A (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: USB A (FEMALE)
RJ11 Straight Through Modular In Line Coupler Female Female P420-001

RJ11 Straight Through Modular In-Line Coupler (F/F)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Modem
  • Connector 1: RJ11 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ11 (FEMALE)
Duplex Multimode 8.3 125 Fiber Adapter LC SC Male Female 0.3M 1 ft N458-001-9

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Singlemode
  • Connector 1: LC DUPLEX (MALE)
  • Connector 2: SC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 Fiber Adapter LC SC Male Female 0.3M 1 ft N458-001-62

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Multimode
  • Connector 1: LC DUPLEX (MALE)
  • Connector 2: SC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
Duplex Multimode 50 125 Fiber Adapter LC SC Male Female 0.3M 1 ft N458-001-50

Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Multimode
  • Connector 1: LC DUPLEX (MALE)
  • Connector 2: SC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 Fiber Adapter LC ST Male Female 0.3M 1 ft N457-001-62

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Multimode
  • Connector 1: LC DUPLEX (MALE)
  • Connector 2: ST DUPLEX (FEMALE)
Duplex Multimode 50 125 Fiber Adapter LC ST Male Female 0.3M 1 ft N457-001-50

Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Multimode
  • Connector 1: LC DUPLEX (MALE)
  • Connector 2: ST DUPLEX (FEMALE)
Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler SC ST N456-000

Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (SC/ST)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Multimode
  • Connector 1: SC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: ST DUPLEX (FEMALE)
lc to lc multimode fiber coupler duplex white keystone jack N455-000-WH-KJ

Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, White

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Multimode
  • Connector 1: LC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: LC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler LC LC Blue N455-000-S-PM

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler, (LC/LC)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Singlemode
  • Connector 1: LC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: LC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler LC LC N455-000-S

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Singlemode
  • Connector 1: LC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: LC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler LC LC N455-000-PM

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, (LC/LC)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Multimode
  • Connector 1: LC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: LC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
lc to lc multimode fiber coupler duplex black keystone jack N455-000-BL-KJ

Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, Blue

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Multimode
  • Connector 1: LC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: LC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler LC LC N455-000

Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Multimode
  • Connector 1: LC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: LC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler SC SC N452-000

Duplex MMF / SMF Coupler (SC/SC)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Multimode
  • Connector 1: SC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: SC DUPLEX (FEMALE)
Cat6a 110 Style Punchdown RJ45 Keystone Jack White TAA N238-001-WH-6A

Cat6a 110-Style Punchdown RJ45 Keystone Jack, White, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: 110 IDC
  • Number of Ports: 1
Keystone Jack Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e RJ45 Shielded Dust Cap Toolless PoE PoE+ Compliant TAA N238-001-SH-TF

Keystone Jack Cat6a/Cat6/Cat5e, RJ45, Shielded, Dust Cap - Toolless, PoE/PoE+ Compliant, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: 110 IDC
  • Number of Ports: 1
Keystone Jack Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e RJ45 Shuttered Dust Cap Toolless PoE PoE+ Compliant White TAA N238-001-GY-TF

Keystone Jack Cat6a/Cat6/Cat5e, RJ45, Shuttered, Dust Cap - Toolless, PoE/PoE+ Compliant, White, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: 110 IDC
  • Number of Ports: 1
Cat5e 6 Shielded Surface Mount Junction Box 110 IDC N237-001-SH

Cat5e/6 Shielded Surface-Mount Junction Box, 110 IDC, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6
Cat5e 6 Unshielded Surface Mount Junction Box 110 IDC N237-001

Cat5e/6 Unshielded Surface-Mount Junction Box, 110 IDC, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6
Cat6a Straight Through Modular Shielded In Line Snap In Coupler 90 Degree Down Angled Port White RJ45 Female Female N235-001-WH-6AD

Cat6a Straight-Through Modular In-Line Snap-In Coupler with 90-Degree Down-Angled Port, White (RJ45 F/F)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
Cat6 Straight Through Modular In Line Snap In Coupler RJ45 Female Female White N235-001-WH

Cat6 Straight-Through Modular In-Line Snap-In Coupler (RJ45 F/F), White, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
Cat6 Straight Through Modular Shielded In Line Snap In Coupler 90 Degree Down Angled Port RJ45 Female Female N235-001-SH-D

Cat6 Straight-Through Modular Shielded In-Line Snap-In Coupler with 90-Degree Down-Angled Port (RJ45 F/F)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
Cat6a Straight Through Modular Shielded In Line Snap In Coupler 90 Degree Down Angled Port RJ45 Female Female N235-001-SH-6AD

Cat6a Straight-Through Modular Shielded In-Line Snap-In Coupler with 90-Degree Down-Angled Port (RJ45 F/F), TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
Cat6a Straight Through Shielded Modular In Line Snap In Coupler RJ45 Female N235-001-SH-6A

Cat6a Straight-Through Modular Shielded In-Line Snap-In Coupler (RJ45 F/F), TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
Cat6 Straight Through Shielded Modular In Line Snap In Coupler RJ45 Female N235-001-SH

Cat6 Straight Through Modular Shielded In-line Snap-in Coupler (RJ45 F/F), TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
Cat6a Straight Through Modular In line Snap in Coupler RJ45 N235-001-6A

Cat6a Straight-Through Modular In-Line Snap-In Coupler (RJ45 F/F), TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
Cat6 Straight Through Modular In line Snap in Coupler RJ45 Female Female N235-001

Cat6 Straight Through Modular In-line Snap-in Coupler (RJ45 F/F), TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat6
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
rj45 network isolator ethernet N234-MI-1005

Medical Ethernet Isolator – RJ45, For Patient Care Vicinity, IEC 60601-1

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat6
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
Cat6 Straight Through Modular Compact In Line Coupler RJ45 F/F White TAA N234-001-WH

Cat6 Straight-Through Modular Compact In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F), White, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
Cat6 Straight Through Modular Shielded Compact In Line Coupler RJ45 F/F TAA N234-001-SH

Cat6 Straight-Through Modular Shielded Compact In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F), TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
industrial cat5 cat6 shielded stp bulkhead coupler with dustcap ip67 rj45 f f N206-BC01-IND

RJ45 Bulkhead Coupler for Cat5/Cat6, Female to Female, Shielded, Industrial, Dust Cap - IP67, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
2 Piece Raceway Base Cap 20 Pack White 2m N080-D25-2M-WH

2-Piece Raceway with Base and Cap, 20 Pack, White, 2 m, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a; DisplayPort; HDBaseT; HDMI; USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed); USB 3.0 (SuperSpeed)
  • Number of Ports: 0
Raceway T Connector 20 Pack White N080-C25-T-WH

Raceway T Connector, 20 Pack, White, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a; DisplayPort; HDBaseT; HDMI; USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed); USB 3.0 (SuperSpeed)
  • Number of Ports: 0
Raceway Straight Connector 20 Pack White N080-C25-ST-WH

Raceway Straight Connector, 20 Pack, White, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a; DisplayPort; HDBaseT; HDMI; USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed); USB 3.0 (SuperSpeed)
  • Number of Ports: 0
Raceway Outside Corner Connector 20 Pack White N080-C25-OC-WH

Raceway Outside Corner Connector, 20 Pack, White, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a; DisplayPort; HDBaseT; HDMI; USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed); USB 3.0 (SuperSpeed)
  • Number of Ports: 0
Raceway L Connector 20 Pack White N080-C25-L-WH

Raceway L Connector, 20 Pack, White, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a; DisplayPort; HDBaseT; HDMI; USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed); USB 3.0 (SuperSpeed)
  • Number of Ports: 0
Raceway Inside Corner Connector 20 Pack White N080-C25-IC-WH

Raceway Inside Corner Connector, 20 Pack, White, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a; DisplayPort; HDBaseT; HDMI; USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed); USB 3.0 (SuperSpeed)
  • Number of Ports: 0
Raceway End Cap 20 Pack White N080-C25-EC-WH

Raceway End Cap, 20 Pack, White, TAA

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e; Cat6; Cat6a; DisplayPort; HDBaseT; HDMI; USB; USB 2.0 (High Speed); USB 3.0 (SuperSpeed)
  • Number of Ports: 0
Telephone Straight Through Modular In Line Coupler RJ45 Female 10 Pack N033-001-10PK

Telephone Straight-Through Modular In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F), 10 Pack

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
Telephone Straight Through Modular In Line Coupler RJ45 Female Female N033-001

Telephone Straight Through Modular In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
Cat5e Straight Through Modular Shielded In Line Coupler RJ45 Female Female N032-001

Cat5e Straight Through Modular Shielded In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F)

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: Cat5/5e
  • Connector 1: RJ45 (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: RJ45 (FEMALE)
BNC All in One Keystone Panel Mount Coupler Female Female 75 Ohms A230-001-KP

BNC All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler (F/F), 75 Ohms

  • Type: Couplers
  • Technology: RG59/RG6
  • Connector 1: BNC (FEMALE)
  • Connector 2: BNC (FEMALE)
Clear List

Need help with your purchase?
We're always available to help with questions, including product selection, sizing, installation and product customization. Call us at 1 773.869.1774 or email presaleshelp@tripplite.com.