Tripp Lite
1111 W. 35th Street
Chicago, IL 60609
1 773.869.1774
1 773.869.1329
presaleshelp@tripplite.com

New Products

UPB-20K0-2U1C

Portable 20,100mAh 3-Port Mobile Power Bank USB Battery Charger - Lithium-Ion, USB-IF, Black

UPB-10K0-1U1CQ

Portable Wireless Charging Power Bank - 10,000 mAh, Qi Certified, Apple and Samsung Compatible, Black

U280-008-CQC-ST

8-Port USB Smart Charging Station - USB-A Quick Charge 3.0, USB-A BC 1.2, USB-C PD Charging, 120W Max

S3M100KXD

SmartOnline S3MX Series 3-Phase 380/400/415V 100kVA 90kW On-Line Double-Conversion UPS, Parallel for Capacity and Redundancy, Single & Dual AC Input

S3M120KXD

SmartOnline S3MX Series 3-Phase 380/400/415V 120kVA 108kW On-Line Double-Conversion UPS, Parallel for Capacity and Redundancy, Single & Dual AC Input

S3M160KXD

SmartOnline S3MX Series 3-Phase 380/400/415V 160kVA 144kW On-Line Double-Conversion UPS, Parallel for Capacity and Redundancy, Single & Dual AC Input

S3M200KXD

SmartOnline S3MX Series 3-Phase 380/400/415V 200kVA 180kW On-Line Double-Conversion UPS, Parallel for Capacity and Redundancy, Single & Dual AC Input

S3M30KXD

SmartOnline S3MX Series 3-Phase 380/400/415V 30kVA 27kW On-Line Double-Conversion UPS, Parallel for Capacity and Redundancy, Single & Dual AC Input

S3M30KXD-NIB

SmartOnline S3MX Series 3-Phase 380/400/415V 30kVA 27kW On-Line Double-Conversion UPS, Parallel for Capacity and Redundancy, Single & Dual AC Input, No Internal Batteries

S3M40KXD

SmartOnline S3MX Series 3-Phase 380/400/415V 40kVA 36kW On-Line Double-Conversion UPS, Parallel for Capacity and Redundancy, Single & Dual AC Input

S3M40KXD-NIB

SmartOnline S3MX Series 3-Phase 380/400/415V 40kVA 36kW On-Line Double-Conversion UPS, Parallel for Capacity and Redundancy, Single & Dual AC Input, No Internal Batteries

S3M60KXD

SmartOnline S3MX Series 3-Phase 380/400/415V 60kVA 54kW On-Line Double-Conversion UPS, Parallel for Capacity and Redundancy, Single & Dual AC Input

S3M80KXD

SmartOnline S3MX Series 3-Phase 380/400/415V 80kVA 72kW On-Line Double-Conversion UPS, Parallel for Capacity and Redundancy, Single & Dual AC Input

SU5000XFMRT2U20

3000VA 3000W Step-Down Isolation Transformer - 5-15/20R & L6-20R Outlets, 208V to 120V, 60 Hz, 2U

SU3000LCD2UHVTF

SmartOnline 208/120V UPS With Step-Down Transformer - On-Line Double-Conversion, 3000VA 2700W, 4U, Network Card Option

SVX30KS1P0B

SmartOnline SVX Series 30kVA 400/230V 50/60Hz Modular Scalable 3-Phase On-Line Double-Conversion Small-Frame UPS System, No Battery Modules

SVX60KS2P0B

SmartOnline SVX Series 60kVA 400/230V 50/60Hz Modular Scalable 3-Phase On-Line Double-Conversion Small-Frame UPS System, No Battery Modules

U280-A04-A3C1

Portable Power Expansion Hub for Apple USB-C Power Adapter - 4 Ports (3 USB-A, 1 USB-C 45W)

RBC24S

UPS Replacement Battery Cartridge for Tripp Lite SUINT1000LCD2U UPS System, 24V

MODBUSCARDSV

Programmable RS-485 Management Accessory Card for Select 3-Phase UPS Systems

SU120KMBPK

UPS Maintenance Bypass Panel for Tripp Lite SV100KL and SV120KL 3-Phase UPS Systems - 3 Breakers

U280-Q01FL-BK

Wireless Phone Charger - 10W, Qi Certified, Apple and Samsung Compatible, Black

CST16AC

16-Device AC Charging Station Tower for Chromebooks - Open Frame, White

CST20AC

20-Device AC Charging Station Tower for Chromebooks - Open Frame, White

CST32AC

16-Device AC Charging Station Towers for Chromebooks - Open Frame, White, 2 Pack (32 Devices Total)

CST40AC

20-Device AC Charging Station Towers for Chromebooks - Open Frame, White, 2 Pack (40 Devices Total)

CSTCASTERKIT16

Caster Kit for CST16AC 16-Device AC Charging Station Tower

CSTCASTERKIT20

Caster Kit for CST20AC 20-Device AC Charging Station Tower

B127E-1A1-HH

HDMI over Cat6 Extender Kit with Power over Cable - 4K @ 60 Hz, 4:4:4, 328 ft. (100 m)

N034-001-SH

Cisco Serial Console Rollover Adapter (M/F) - RJ45 to RJ45, Shielded, Blue

N820-01M-IND

10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.)

N820-02M-IND

10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)

N820-05M-IND

10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.)

N820-10M-IND

10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - IP68, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.)

T015-POE

Network and Power over Ethernet (PoE) Signal Tester with Carrying Case

UPB-20K0-2U1C

Portable 20,100mAh 3-Port Mobile Power Bank USB Battery Charger - Lithium-Ion, USB-IF, Black

N204-020-BL-DN

Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 20 ft.

N204-020-BL-LA

Left-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Left-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 20 ft.

N204-020-BL-RA

Right-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 20 ft.

N204-020-BL-UP

Up-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Up M to RJ45 M), Blue, 20 ft.

N204-S01-BL-UP

Up-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Up M to RJ45 M), Blue, 1 ft.

N204-S02-BL-UP

Up-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Up M to RJ45 M), Blue, 2 ft.

N204-S03-BL-UP

Up-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Up M to RJ45 M), Blue, 3 ft.

N204-S05-BL-UP

Up-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Up M to RJ45 M), Blue, 5 ft.

N204-S01-BL-DN

Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 1 ft.

N204-S01-BL-LA

Left-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Left-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 1 ft.

N204-S01-BL-RA

Right-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 1 ft.

N204-S01-BL-UD

Up/Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Up-Angle M to RJ45 Down-Angle M), Blue, 1 ft.

N204-S02-BL-DN

Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 2 ft.

N204-S02-BL-LA

Left-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Left-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 2 ft.

N204-S02-BL-RA

Right-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 2 ft.

N204-S02-BL-UD

Up/Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Up-Angle M to RJ45 Down-Angle M), Blue, 2 ft.

N204-S03-BL-DN

Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 3 ft.

N204-S03-BL-LA

Left-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Left-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 3 ft.

N204-S03-BL-RA

Right-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 3 ft.

N204-S03-BL-UD

Up/Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Up-Angle M to RJ45 Down-Angle M), Blue, 3 ft.

N204-S05-BL-DN

Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 5 ft.

N204-S05-BL-LA

Left-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Left-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 5 ft.

N204-S05-BL-RA

Right-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 5 ft.

N204-S05-BL-UD

Up/Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Up-Angle M to RJ45 Down-Angle M), Blue, 5 ft.

N204-S07-BL-DN

Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 7 ft.

N204-S07-BL-LA

Left-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Left-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 7 ft.

N204-S07-BL-RA

Right-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 7 ft.

N204-S07-BL-UD

Up/Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Up-Angle M to RJ45 Down-Angle M), Blue, 7 ft.

N204-S10-BL-DN

Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 10 ft.

N204-S10-BL-LA

Left-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Left-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 10 ft.

N204-S10-BL-RA

Right-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 10 ft.

N204-S10-BL-UD

Up/Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Up-Angle M to RJ45 Down-Angle M), Blue, 10 ft.

N204-S15-BL-DN

Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 15 ft.

N204-S15-BL-LA

Left-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Left-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 15 ft.

N204-S15-BL-RA

Right-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 15 ft.

N204-S15-BL-UD

Up/Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Up-Angle M to RJ45 Down-Angle M), Blue, 15 ft.

N204-S20-BL-DN

Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 20 ft.

N204-S20-BL-LA

Left-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Left-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 20 ft.

N204-S20-BL-RA

Right-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 20 ft.

N204-S20-BL-UD

Up/Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Up-Angle M to RJ45 Down-Angle M), Blue, 20 ft.

N204-015-BL-DN

Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 15 ft.

N204-015-BL-LA

Left-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Left-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 15 ft.

N204-015-BL-RA

Right-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle M to RJ45 M), Blue, 15 ft.

N204-015-BL-UP

Up-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Up M to RJ45 M), Blue, 15 ft.

N204-S07-BL-UP

Up-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Up M to RJ45 M), Blue, 7 ft.

N204-S10-BL-UP

Up-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Up M to RJ45 M), Blue, 10 ft.

N204-S15-BL-UP

Up-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Up M to RJ45 M), Blue, 15 ft.

N204-S20-BL-UP

Up-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Up M to RJ45 M), Blue, 20 ft.

N261-S10-BK

Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 10 ft.

N261-S10-BL

Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10 ft.

N261-S15-BK

Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 15 ft.

N261-S15-BL

Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 15 ft.

N261-S20-BK

Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 20 ft.

N261-S20-BL

Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 20 ft.

N261-S25-BK

Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 25 ft.

N261-S25-BL

Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 25 ft.

N200P-003BL-IND

Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), 100W PoE, CMR-LP, IP68, Blue, 3 ft.

N200P-010BL-IND

Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), 100W PoE, CMR-LP, IP68, Blue, 10 ft.

N200P-016BL-IND

Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), 100W PoE, CMR-LP, IP68, Blue, 16 ft.

N200P-023BL-IND

Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), 100W PoE, CMR-LP, IP68, Blue, 23 ft.

N200P-033BL-IND

Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), 100W PoE, CMR-LP, IP68, Blue, 33 ft.

N200P-050BL-IND

Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), 100W PoE, CMR-LP, IP68, Blue, 50 ft.

U280-008-CQC-ST

8-Port USB Smart Charging Station - USB-A Quick Charge 3.0, USB-A BC 1.2, USB-C PD Charging, 120W Max

N237-F18N-WHSH

Cat6 Keystone Jack Cable Assembly - Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45 M/F, 18 in., Blue

N237-P18N-WHSH

Cat6 Junction Box Cable Assembly - Surface Mount, Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45/110 Punchdown, 18 in., Blue

N237A-F18N-WHSH

Cat6a Keystone Jack Cable Assembly - Shielded, PoE+, RJ45 M/F, 18 in., Blue

N237A-P18N-WHSH

Cat6a Junction Box Cable Assembly - Surface Mount, Shielded, PoE+, RJ45/110 Punchdown, 18 in., Blue

U460-002-2AM-C1

USB-C Multiport Adapter, 2x USB-A and 1X USB-C Ports, Card Reader, USB 3.0, Silver

N272-006-WH

Cat8 25G/40G-Certified Snagless S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 6 ft.

N272-010-WH

Cat8 25G/40G-Certified Snagless S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 10 ft.

N272-015-WH

Cat8 25G/40G-Certified Snagless S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 15 ft.

N272-020-WH

Cat8 25G/40G-Certified Snagless S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 20 ft.

N272-025-WH

Cat8 25G/40G-Certified Snagless S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 25 ft.

U457-025-G1-WPG

USB-C to SATA SSD/HDD Enclosure Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps), Thunderbolt 3, IP66 Rated, UASP

U457-025-G2-WPB

USB-C to SATA SSD/HDD Enclosure Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10 Gbps), Thunderbolt 3, IP66 Rated, UASP

N272-003-WH

Cat8 25G/40G-Certified Snagless S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 3 ft.

N2LOCK-010-YW

Universal RJ45 Plug Locks, Yellow, 10 Pack

N2LOCK-KEY-RD

Security Key for Tripp Lite RJ45 Plug Locks and Locking Inserts, Red, 2 Pack

N2LPLUG-010-YW

Universal RJ45 Locking Inserts, Yellow, 10 Pack

N042D-001V-WH

Center Plate Insert, Decora Style - Vertical, 1 Port

N042D-002V-WH

Center Plate Insert, Decora Style - Vertical, 2 Ports

N042D-003V-WH

Center Plate Insert, Decora Style - Vertical, 3 Ports

N042D-004V-WH

Center Plate Insert, Decora Style - Vertical, 4 Ports

N042D-006V-WH

Center Plate Insert, Decora Style - Vertical, 6 Ports

N042D-100-WH

Single-Gang Faceplate, Decora Style - Vertical, White

N042D-100V-WH

Center Plate Insert, Decora Style - Vertical, Blank

N042D-200-WH

Double-Gang Faceplate, Decora Style - Vertical, White

N042D-300-WH

Triple-Gang Faceplate, Decora Style - Vertical, White

N082-001-WH

Surface-Mount Box for Keystone Jack - 1 Port, White

N082-002-WH

Surface-Mount Box for Keystone Jacks - 2 Ports, White

N082-004-WH

Surface-Mount Box for Keystone Jacks - 4 Ports, White

U236-MMF-LC

USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter - 10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Multimode Fiber, White

U236-SMF-LC

USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter - 10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Singlemode Fiber, White

U336-MMF-1G-LC

USB 3.0 Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Ethernet Adapter, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1310nm, 550m, LC

U336-SMF-1G-LC

USB 3.0 Singlemode Fiber Optic Transceiver Ethernet Adapter, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1310nm, 5km, LC

N224-01K-BL-LP5

Cat6 Ethernet Cable, CMP-LP 0.5A Plenum, 100W High-Power PoE & PoE++, Solid 23 AWG, Blue, 1000 ft.

N224-01K-GY-LP5

Cat6 Ethernet Cable, CMP-LP 0.5A Plenum, 100W High-Power PoE & PoE++, Solid 23 AWG, Gray, 1000 ft.

N238-P01-MPTL-A

Cat6a RJ45 Plug - MPTL, Shielded, 100W High-Power PoE & PoE++, Zinc Die-Cast, Black, TAA

N484-01U-MINI

High-Density Copper/Fiber Enclosure Mini Panel, 1U, 4-Cassette Capacity

N286-01GLC-TE

Cisco-Compatible GLC-TE SFP Transceiver - 10/100/1000Base-TX, Copper, RJ45, Cat6, 328 ft. (100 m)

N286-01GLCLHSMD

Cisco-Compatible GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver - 10/100/1000Base-LX/LH, DDM, Singlemode LC, 1310 nm, 10 km

N286-100G-SR4-S

Cisco-Compatible QSFP-100G-SR4-S QSFP28 Transceiver - 100GBase-SR4, Multimode MTP/MPO, 850 nm, 100 m

N286-10G-LR-S

Cisco-Compatible SFP-10G-LR-S SFP+ Transceiver - 10GBase-LR, DDM, Singlemode LC, 1310 nm, 10 km (6.1 mi.)

N286-10G-LRM

Cisco-Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 10GBase-LRM, DDM, Multimode LC, 1310 nm, 220 m (721 ft.)

N286-10G-SR-S

Cisco-Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ Transceiver - 10GBase-SR, DDM, Multimode LC, 850 nm, 300 m (984 ft.)

N286-25G-LR-S

Cisco-Compatible SFP-25G-LR-S SFP28 Transceiver - 25GBase-SR, Singlemode LC, 1310 nm, 10 km (6.2 mi.)

N286-25G-SR-S

Cisco-Compatible SFP-25G-SR-S SFP28 Transceiver - 25GBase-SR, Multimode LC, 850 nm, 328 ft. (100 m)

N286-40G-LR4

Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver - 40GBase-LR4, Singlemode LC, 1270-1330 nm, 10 km

N286-40GSR4-MTP

Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver - 40GBase-SR4, Multimode MTP/MPO, 850 nm, 150 m

B127P-100-H-SR

HDMI over Cat6 Passive Remote Receiver with Power over Cable and Multi-Resolution Support - 4K @ 60 Hz, 4:4:4, HDR, 50 ft., TAA

U457-1M2-NVMEG2

USB-C to M.2 NVMe SSD (M-Key) Enclosure Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10 Gbps), Thunderbolt 3, UASP

N080-208

8-Port Keystone Double-Gang Faceplate, White, TAA

N080-212

12-Port Keystone Double-Gang Faceplate, White, TAA

N080-SMB2-WH

Double-Gang Surface-Mount Back Box, White, TAA

P136-001

DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Video Converter, HDCP, Black (M/F), 1 ft.

B127P-002-H

2-Port HDMI over Cat6 Splitter/Extender with Power over Cable and Multi-Resolution Support - 4K @ 60 Hz, 4:4:4, HDR, TAA

B127P-004-H

4-Port HDMI over Cat6 Splitter/Extender with Power over Cable and Multi-Resolution Support - 4K @ 60 Hz, 4:4:4, HDR, TAA

B127P-100-H

HDMI over Cat6 Active Remote Receiver with Power over Cable and Multi-Resolution Support - 4K @ 60 Hz, 4:4:4, HDR, 125 ft., TAA

U324-000-DN

USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Adapter - USB-A to USB-A, M/F, Down Angle, Black

U324-000-UP

USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Adapter - USB-A to USB-A, M/F, Up Angle, Black

N224-01K-WH-LP5

Cat6 Ethernet Cable, CMP-LP 0.5A Plenum, 100W High-Power PoE & PoE++, Solid 23 AWG, White, 1000 ft.

U280-Q01FL-BK

Wireless Phone Charger - 10W, Qi Certified, Apple and Samsung Compatible, Black

U324-016

USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Extension Cable - USB-A to USB-A, M/F, Blue, 16 ft.

P782-006-HA

HDMI KVM Cable Kit - 4K HDMI, USB 2.0, 3.5 mm Audio (M/M), Black, 6 ft.

P782-010-HA

HDMI KVM Cable Kit - 4K HDMI, USB 2.0, 3.5 mm Audio (M/M), Black, 10 ft.

SRWCOMBO

Replacement Combination Lock for SmartRack Wall-Mount Server Rack Cabinets - Front Door

SR45UBDP48

45U Extra-Deep Server Rack - 48 in. (1219 mm) Depth, Doors & Side Panels Included

DMWP811VESAMB

Magnetic Dry-Erase Whiteboard with Stand - VESA Mount, 3 Markers (Red/Blue/Black), Black Frame

DMWP811VESAMW

Magnetic Dry-Erase Whiteboard with Stand - VESA Mount, 3 Markers (Red/Blue/Black), White Frame

DMUDSC

Under-Desk Clamp-On Storage Tray with Built-In Mouse Pad and Wrist Rest

DMCCASTER

Locking Caster Kit for Rolling TV/Monitor Carts - Heavy Duty, Swivel, 4 in. Diameter, 4 Casters

DDR1727DC

Dual-Display Monitor Arm with Desk Clamp and Grommet - Height Adjustable, 17” to 27” Monitors

DDR1732SC

Single-Display Monitor Arm with Desk Clamp and Grommet - Height Adjustable, 17” to 32” Monitors

DMC1342S

Mobile TV Stand - Height Adjustable, 13” to 42” TVs and Monitors, Locking Casters, Black

DCPU2

Mobile CPU Caddy for Computer Towers - Width Adjustable, Locking Casters, Black

DCPUSWIV

Under-Desk CPU Mount for Computer Towers - Width and Height Adjustable, 180-Degree Swivel, Black

DDV1727S

Single-Display Monitor Stand - Height Adjustable, 17” to 27” Monitors

SRCTMTCVR600

Roof Panel Kit for Hot/Cold Aisle Containment System - Standard 600 mm Racks

SRCTMTCVR750

Roof Panel Kit for Hot/Cold Aisle Containment System - Wide 750 mm Racks

SRCTMTFRM

Frame End Kit for Hot/Cold Aisle Containment System

SRCTMTR600SH

Short Riser Panels for Hot/Cold Aisle Containment System - Standard 600 mm Racks, Set of 2

SRCTMTR600TL

Tall Riser Panels for Hot/Cold Aisle Containment System - Standard 600 mm Racks, Set of 2

SRCTMTR750SH

Short Riser Panels for Hot/Cold Aisle Containment System - Wide 750 mm Racks, Set of 2

SRCTMTR750TL

Tall Riser Panels for Hot/Cold Aisle Containment System - Wide 750 mm Racks, Set of 2

SRCTMTSDD

Sliding Double-Door Kit for Hot/Cold Aisle Containment System

SRCTMTTLBM

Telescopic Beam Kit for Hot/Cold Aisle Containment System

Clear List

CONTACT US

Phone

Sales
Mon - Fri 8 AM - 5:30 PM CST
(773) 869-1774

Support
Mon - Fri: 8 AM - 5:30 PM CST
(773) 869-1234

Tripp Lite
1111 West 35th Street
Chicago, Illinois 60609
United States

1 773.869.1111 Main
1 773.869.1329 Fax

Business Hours
8 AM - 5:30 PM CST

See all contact options

Need help with your purchase?
We're always available to help with questions, including product selection, sizing, installation and product customization. Call us at 1 773.869.1774 or email presaleshelp@tripplite.com.